header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

D1

 

Ondersteuning

Amber van Son Aanvoerder
Harry Nieuwkoop Trainer/Coach

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DDHC D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 12:30
Olympia D1 Tempo D1 12:45
Souburgh D1 Goes D1 12:30
Udenhout D1 Prinsenbeek D1 9:30
Walcheren D1 Feijenoord D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Olympia D1 8 19 6 1 1
2 DDHC D1 9 17 5 2 2
3 Tempo D1 8 15 5 0 3
4 Walcheren D1 8 14 4 2 2
5 Souburgh D1 8 14 4 2 2
6 Feijenoord D1 8 14 4 2 2
7 Prinsenbeek D1 8 13 4 1 3
8 Zevenbergen D1 9 11 3 2 4
9 Goes D1 8 4 1 1 6
10 Gilze-Rijen D1 8 3 1 0 7
11 Udenhout D1 8 3 0 3 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 nov !Reservering n.n.b thuis
17 nov MHC Udenhout D1 09:30 uit
24 nov MHC Olympia D1 13:00 thuis
8 mrt Hockeyclub Zevenbergen D1 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt DDHC D1 n.n.b uit
22 mrt HC Walcheren D1 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt Alblasserwaardse Hockeyclub Souburgh D1 n.n.b uit
5 apr HC Feijenoord D1 n.n.b thuis
19 apr HC Gilze Rijen D1 n.n.b uit
17 mei MHC Tempo D1 n.n.b uit
24 mei GMHC Goes D1 12:45 uit
7 jun MHC Udenhout D1 n.n.b thuis
14 jun MHC Olympia D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
DDHC D1 Tempo D1 1-0
Souburgh D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 8-2
Zevenbergen D1 Prinsenbeek D1 2-1
Olympia D1 Udenhout D1 2-0
Feijenoord D1 Goes D1 2-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Gilze-Rijen D1 Feijenoord D1 0-3
Goes D1 Olympia D1 1-4
Tempo D1 Walcheren D1 2-1
Udenhout D1 Zevenbergen D1 2-5
Prinsenbeek D1 DDHC D1 0-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Walcheren D1 Prinsenbeek D1 4-2
DDHC D1 Udenhout D1 3-0
Gilze-Rijen D1 Goes D1 1-2
Zevenbergen D1 Olympia D1 1-1
Souburgh D1 Tempo D1 3-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Olympia D1 DDHC D1 5-4
Udenhout D1 Walcheren D1 4-4
Prinsenbeek D1 Souburgh D1 2-1
Tempo D1 Feijenoord D1 2-0
Goes D1 Zevenbergen D1 1-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Feijenoord D1 Prinsenbeek D1 1-1
Souburgh D1 Udenhout D1 1-1
Walcheren D1 Olympia D1 1-2
DDHC D1 Zevenbergen D1 1-0
DONDERDAG 10 OKTOBER 2019
Prinsenbeek D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 7-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Olympia D1 Souburgh D1 3-4
Zevenbergen D1 Walcheren D1 1-2
Udenhout D1 Feijenoord D1 1-1
Goes D1 DDHC D1 (2-3)INTERNET_RESULT
VRIJDAG 25 OKTOBER 2019
Gilze-Rijen D1 Tempo D1 0-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Feijenoord D1 Olympia D1 0-1
Souburgh D1 Zevenbergen D1 2-0
Walcheren D1 DDHC D1 1-1
Tempo D1 Goes D1 2-1
Gilze-Rijen D1 Udenhout D1 4-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
DDHC D1 Souburgh D1 1-1
Zevenbergen D1 Feijenoord D1 0-1
Olympia D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 4-0
Goes D1 Walcheren D1 1-5
Prinsenbeek D1 Tempo D1 2-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Feijenoord D1 DDHC D1 1-0
Souburgh D1 Walcheren D1 3-6
Prinsenbeek D1 Goes D1 5-1
Tempo D1 Udenhout D1 3-0
Gilze-Rijen D1 Zevenbergen D1 0-2