header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

D2

 

Ondersteuning

Jeltje Kramer Coach
Sophie Reveil Coach

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Teteringen D1 22 54 17 3 2
2 Push D5 22 44 13 5 4
3 Were Di D3 22 43 14 4 4
4 Etten-Leur D4 22 41 13 2 7
5 Were Di D5 22 39 13 0 9
6 Goirle D3 22 29 8 5 9
7 Waalwijk D2 22 26 7 5 10
8 Push D4 22 24 7 3 12
9 Prinsenbeek D2 22 20 6 2 14
10 Tilburg D6 22 19 5 4 13
11 DDHC D2 22 16 5 4 13
12 Warande D3 22 15 4 3 15

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Warande D3 Push D5 1-2
Etten-Leur D4 Waalwijk D2 (O) 2-0
Teteringen D1 Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 3-2
DDHC D2 (O) Goirle D3 3-1
Were Di D5 Tilburg D6 3-1
Push D4 Were Di D3 0-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Waalwijk D2 (O) Warande D3 5-3
Push D5 Push D4 2-1
Tilburg D6 DDHC D2 (O) 3-4
Were Di D3 Were Di D5 4-0
Goirle D3 Teteringen D1 1-2
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) Etten-Leur D4 0-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Were Di D5 Push D5 1-3
Warande D3 Etten-Leur D4 2-2
Push D4 Waalwijk D2 (O) 1-1
Teteringen D1 Tilburg D6 4-0
DDHC D2 (O) Were Di D3 0-2
Goirle D3 Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Were Di D3 Teteringen D1 2-3
Etten-Leur D4 Push D4 2-1
Tilburg D6 Goirle D3 2-3
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) Warande D3 4-3
Push D5 DDHC D2 (O) 2-1
Waalwijk D2 (O) Were Di D5 3-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
DDHC D2 (O) Waalwijk D2 (O) 3-2
Teteringen D1 Push D5 5-1
Were Di D5 Etten-Leur D4 0-8
Push D4 Warande D3 3-1
Tilburg D6 Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 4-3
Goirle D3 Were Di D3 1-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Were Di D3 Tilburg D6 2-2
Etten-Leur D4 DDHC D2 (O) 3-2
Warande D3 Were Di D5 0-4
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) Push D4 4-1
Waalwijk D2 (O) Teteringen D1 2-3
Push D5 Goirle D3 4-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Were Di D5 Push D4 5-1
DDHC D2 (O) Warande D3 1-4
Teteringen D1 Etten-Leur D4 2-0
Tilburg D6 Push D5 1-1
Were Di D3 Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 4-1
Goirle D3 Waalwijk D2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Push D4 DDHC D2 (O) 4-4
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) Were Di D5 1-2
Warande D3 Teteringen D1 1-2
Waalwijk D2 (O) Tilburg D6 1-1
Etten-Leur D4 Goirle D3 7-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Goirle D3 Warande D3 1-1
Tilburg D6 Etten-Leur D4 0-1
Were Di D3 Waalwijk D2 (O) 2-2
Push D5 Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 4-1
DDHC D2 (O) Were Di D5 2-4
Teteringen D1 Push D4 5-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
DDHC D2 (O) Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 2-1
Were Di D5 Teteringen D1 2-1
Push D4 Goirle D3 2-3
Warande D3 Tilburg D6 2-5
Etten-Leur D4 Were Di D3 1-2
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Teteringen D1 DDHC D2 (O) 3-2
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) Waalwijk D2 (O) 2-1
Push D5 Etten-Leur D4 1-3
Were Di D3 Warande D3 2-0
Tilburg D6 Push D4 1-0
Goirle D3 Were Di D5 0-1
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Push D5 Were Di D3 4-1
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Waalwijk D2 (O) Push D5 0-3
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Teteringen D1 Goirle D3 2-2
DDHC D2 (O) Tilburg D6 3-4
Were Di D5 Were Di D3 1-2
Push D4 Push D5 1-1
Warande D3 Waalwijk D2 (O) 1-2
Etten-Leur D4 Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 5-2
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Etten-Leur D4 Warande D3 8-0
Waalwijk D2 (O) Push D4 3-1
Push D5 Were Di D5 0-4
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) Goirle D3 2-6
Tilburg D6 Teteringen D1 1-4
Were Di D3 DDHC D2 (O) 6-0
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Warande D3 Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 3-2
Push D4 Etten-Leur D4 1-0
Were Di D5 Waalwijk D2 (O) 4-3
DDHC D2 (O) Push D5 0-3
Teteringen D1 Were Di D3 3-1
Goirle D3 Tilburg D6 2-1
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) Tilburg D6 4-3
Were Di D3 Goirle D3 1-3
Push D5 Teteringen D1 3-3
Waalwijk D2 (O) DDHC D2 (O) 3-3
Etten-Leur D4 Were Di D5 3-1
Warande D3 Push D4 2-3
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Goirle D3 Push D5 1-1
Were Di D5 Warande D3 4-2
Push D4 Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 1-5
Tilburg D6 Were Di D3 3-6
DDHC D2 (O) Etten-Leur D4 4-3
Teteringen D1 Waalwijk D2 (O) 3-0
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Waalwijk D2 (O) Goirle D3 2-3
Push D5 Tilburg D6 2-0
Push D4 Were Di D5 1-0
Etten-Leur D4 Teteringen D1 0-1
Warande D3 DDHC D2 (O) 2-2
WOENSDAG 8 MEI 2019
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) Were Di D3 0-6
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Teteringen D1 Warande D3 4-3
Tilburg D6 Waalwijk D2 (O) 2-2
DDHC D2 (O) Push D4 1-3
Were Di D3 Push D5 1-1
Were Di D5 Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 4-3
Goirle D3 Etten-Leur D4 0-1
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Were Di D5 DDHC D2 (O) 4-1
Etten-Leur D4 Tilburg D6 4-1
Waalwijk D2 (O) Were Di D3 2-6
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) Push D5 3-5
Push D4 Teteringen D1 1-4
Warande D3 Goirle D3 3-1
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Teteringen D1 Were Di D5 0-2
Push D5 Waalwijk D2 (O) 3-2
Were Di D3 Etten-Leur D4 2-1
Tilburg D6 Warande D3 2-3
Goirle D3 Push D4 2-5
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) DDHC D2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Warande D3 Were Di D3 2-7
DDHC D2 (O) Teteringen D1 1-3
Were Di D5 Goirle D3 0-3
Waalwijk D2 (O) Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 4-2
Etten-Leur D4 Push D5 4-3
Push D4 Tilburg D6 3-1
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2019
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) Teteringen D1 2-2
Goirle D3 DDHC D2 (O) 2-2
Were Di D3 Push D4 4-3
Waalwijk D2 (O) Etten-Leur D4 2-0
Push D5 Warande D3 4-2
Tilburg D6 Were Di D5 8-0