header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

H3

 

Ondersteuning

Olivier van Hoef Coach

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HSD H1 20 45 14 3 3
2 Breda H5 20 39 12 3 5
3 Zwart-Wit H6 20 35 11 2 7
4 Waalwijk H3 20 31 9 4 7
5 Zwart-Wit H7 20 30 9 3 8
6 Breda H4 20 29 8 5 7
7 Push H7 20 27 8 3 9
8 Oudenbosch H1 20 26 8 2 10
9 Pelikaan H3 20 21 6 3 11
10 Pelikaan H2 20 15 4 3 13
11 Prinsenbeek H3 20 15 4 3 13

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Waalwijk H3 Push H7 4-2
Breda H5 Prinsenbeek H3 5-2
Breda H4 Oudenbosch H1 9-1
Pelikaan H2 (O) HSD H1 1-3
Zwart-Wit H6 Pelikaan H3 6-1
Rapide H2 (O) Zwart-Wit H7 3-0
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Push H7 Breda H5 4-3
Prinsenbeek H3 Zwart-Wit H6 4-6
Pelikaan H3 Pelikaan H2 (O) 2-3
HSD H1 Rapide H2 (O) 5-0
Zwart-Wit H7 Breda H4 2-2
Oudenbosch H1 Waalwijk H3 1-11
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Breda H5 Waalwijk H3 2-7
Pelikaan H2 (O) Prinsenbeek H3 4-5
Zwart-Wit H7 Oudenbosch H1 11-1
Breda H4 HSD H1 1-2
Rapide H2 (O) Pelikaan H3 6-1
Zwart-Wit H6 Push H7 7-3
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Pelikaan H3 Breda H4 2-2
HSD H1 Zwart-Wit H7 6-3
Push H7 Pelikaan H2 (O) 4-1
Prinsenbeek H3 Rapide H2 (O) 7-0
Waalwijk H3 Zwart-Wit H6 7-5
Oudenbosch H1 Breda H5 1-14
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
HSD H1 Oudenbosch H1 7-0
Zwart-Wit H6 Breda H5 2-5
Zwart-Wit H7 Pelikaan H3 10-3
Pelikaan H2 (O) Waalwijk H3 0-1
Rapide H2 (O) Push H7 5-4
Breda H4 Prinsenbeek H3 3-4
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Breda H5 Pelikaan H2 (O) 4-1
Waalwijk H3 Rapide H2 (O) 6-3
Prinsenbeek H3 Zwart-Wit H7 5-4
Pelikaan H3 HSD H1 1-9
Oudenbosch H1 Zwart-Wit H6 3-4
Push H7 Breda H4 2-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Breda H4 Waalwijk H3 1-0
Rapide H2 (O) Breda H5 1-6
Pelikaan H2 (O) Zwart-Wit H6 1-1
Pelikaan H3 Oudenbosch H1 3-2
HSD H1 Prinsenbeek H3 8-1
Zwart-Wit H7 Push H7 8-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Prinsenbeek H3 Pelikaan H3 3-3
Oudenbosch H1 Pelikaan H2 (O) 2-5
Push H7 HSD H1 4-7
Zwart-Wit H6 Rapide H2 (O) 10-0
Breda H5 Breda H4 0-1
Waalwijk H3 Zwart-Wit H7 4-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Zwart-Wit H7 Breda H5 2-4
HSD H1 Waalwijk H3 3-2
Pelikaan H3 Push H7 5-1
Rapide H2 (O) Pelikaan H2 (O) 1-5
Prinsenbeek H3 Oudenbosch H1 4-3
Breda H4 Zwart-Wit H6 2-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Rapide H2 (O) Oudenbosch H1 6-3
Pelikaan H2 (O) Breda H4 0-2
Zwart-Wit H6 Zwart-Wit H7 3-4
Breda H5 HSD H1 1-0
Push H7 Prinsenbeek H3 7-2
Waalwijk H3 Pelikaan H3 7-2
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
HSD H1 Zwart-Wit H6 7-2
Prinsenbeek H3 Waalwijk H3 3-3
Zwart-Wit H7 Pelikaan H2 (O) 5-1
Oudenbosch H1 Push H7 4-4
Pelikaan H3 Breda H5 4-7
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Breda H4 Rapide H2 (O) 3-0
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Waalwijk H3 Oudenbosch H1 3-5
Breda H4 Zwart-Wit H7 1-2
Breda H5 Push H7 4-0
Rapide H2 (O) HSD H1 1-5
Pelikaan H2 (O) Pelikaan H3 0-2
Zwart-Wit H6 Prinsenbeek H3 4-2
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Push H7 Zwart-Wit H6 0-1
Prinsenbeek H3 Pelikaan H2 (O) 3-6
Pelikaan H3 Rapide H2 (O) 4-1
HSD H1 Breda H4 4-3
Oudenbosch H1 Zwart-Wit H7 4-1
Waalwijk H3 Breda H5 1-3
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Zwart-Wit H6 Waalwijk H3 3-2
Pelikaan H2 (O) Push H7 4-4
Zwart-Wit H7 HSD H1 4-4
Breda H5 Oudenbosch H1 2-2
Rapide H2 (O) Prinsenbeek H3 2-3
Breda H4 Pelikaan H3 1-3
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Breda H5 Zwart-Wit H6 4-2
Waalwijk H3 Pelikaan H2 (O) 4-1
Prinsenbeek H3 Breda H4 3-3
Pelikaan H3 Zwart-Wit H7 1-4
Oudenbosch H1 HSD H1 1-0
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Breda H4 Push H7 4-1
Zwart-Wit H7 Prinsenbeek H3 6-3
HSD H1 Pelikaan H3 8-0
Pelikaan H2 (O) Breda H5 2-3
Zwart-Wit H6 Oudenbosch H1 3-0
DONDERDAG 25 APRIL 2019
Zwart-Wit H7 Waalwijk H3 4-4
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Prinsenbeek H3 HSD H1 1-2
Zwart-Wit H6 Pelikaan H2 (O) 3-2
Oudenbosch H1 Pelikaan H3 5-0
Waalwijk H3 Breda H4 2-5
Push H7 Zwart-Wit H7 7-4
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Breda H4 Breda H5 5-2
Pelikaan H2 (O) Oudenbosch H1 1-2
HSD H1 Push H7 3-4
Pelikaan H3 Prinsenbeek H3 7-1
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Oudenbosch H1 Prinsenbeek H3 6-1
Breda H5 Zwart-Wit H7 3-8
Waalwijk H3 HSD H1 4-4
Push H7 Pelikaan H3 5-2
Zwart-Wit H6 Breda H4 2-2
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Breda H4 Pelikaan H2 (O) 1-1
Pelikaan H3 Waalwijk H3 3-1
Prinsenbeek H3 Push H7 3-8
HSD H1 Breda H5 2-2
Zwart-Wit H7 Zwart-Wit H6 1-6
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Zwart-Wit H6 HSD H1 5-6
Breda H5 Pelikaan H3 2-2
Waalwijk H3 Prinsenbeek H3 5-2
Push H7 Oudenbosch H1 2-3
Pelikaan H2 (O) Zwart-Wit H7 3-0
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2019
Prinsenbeek H3 Breda H5 3-4
Pelikaan H3 Zwart-Wit H6 3-4
HSD H1 Pelikaan H2 (O) 6-1
Oudenbosch H1 Breda H4 4-3
Push H7 Waalwijk H3 6-6