header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

H2

 

Ondersteuning

Floris van Rattingen Coach
Pieter Verdult Coach

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Uden H2 20 47 15 2 3
2 Den Bosch H7 20 45 15 3 2
3 Push H6 20 41 13 2 5
4 Push H4 20 31 10 1 9
5 Tilburg H6 20 28 9 1 10
6 Goirle H2 20 27 8 3 9
7 Oranje-Rood H11 20 25 8 1 11
8 Prinsenbeek H2 20 22 6 4 10
9 Were Di H4 20 19 6 1 13
10 Berkel-Enschot H4 20 16 5 1 14
11 Drunen H2 20 15 4 3 13

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Push H6 Uden H2 3-3
Tilburg H6 Were Di H4 7-0
Oranje-Rood H11 Den Bosch H7 2-2
Push H4 Goirle H2 (O) 0-2
Berkel-Enschot H4 Prinsenbeek H2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Prinsenbeek H2 (O) Tilburg H6 5-2
Den Bosch H7 Drunen H2 6-0
Uden H2 Push H4 5-1
Were Di H4 Push H6 1-4
Goirle H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H11 4-3
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Berkel-Enschot H4 Den Bosch H7 1-4
Push H6 Tilburg H6 5-2
Oranje-Rood H11 Uden H2 2-4
Push H4 Were Di H4 6-2
Drunen H2 Goirle H2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Prinsenbeek H2 (O) Push H6 1-2
Uden H2 Drunen H2 3-1
Tilburg H6 Push H4 2-3
Were Di H4 Oranje-Rood H11 5-3
Goirle H2 (O) Berkel-Enschot H4 7-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Push H4 Push H6 3-1
Berkel-Enschot H4 Uden H2 1-3
Drunen H2 Were Di H4 2-2
Oranje-Rood H11 Tilburg H6 3-4
Den Bosch H7 Prinsenbeek H2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Goirle H2 (O) Den Bosch H7 1-2
Were Di H4 Berkel-Enschot H4 4-2
Tilburg H6 Drunen H2 2-0
Prinsenbeek H2 (O) Push H4 3-6
Push H6 Oranje-Rood H11 9-0
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Goirle H2 (O) Prinsenbeek H2 (O) 0-3
Drunen H2 Push H6 1-5
Oranje-Rood H11 Push H4 1-4
Den Bosch H7 Uden H2 3-3
Berkel-Enschot H4 Tilburg H6 0-2
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Prinsenbeek H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H11 3-2
Push H6 Berkel-Enschot H4 4-1
Uden H2 Goirle H2 (O) 2-1
Push H4 Drunen H2 3-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Uden H2 Prinsenbeek H2 (O) 7-2
Goirle H2 (O) Were Di H4 4-2
Berkel-Enschot H4 Push H4 3-1
Drunen H2 Oranje-Rood H11 0-6
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Were Di H4 Uden H2 6-9
Tilburg H6 Goirle H2 (O) 7-2
Push H6 Den Bosch H7 1-3
Drunen H2 Prinsenbeek H2 (O) 2-2
Oranje-Rood H11 Berkel-Enschot H4 4-3
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Berkel-Enschot H4 Drunen H2 1-0
Prinsenbeek H2 (O) Were Di H4 1-0
Uden H2 Tilburg H6 4-2
Den Bosch H7 Push H4 2-1
Goirle H2 (O) Push H6 4-3
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Were Di H4 Den Bosch H7 2-7
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Den Bosch H7 Tilburg H6 2-3
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Oranje-Rood H11 Goirle H2 (O) 1-3
Push H4 Uden H2 2-4
Drunen H2 Den Bosch H7 1-6
Push H6 Were Di H4 4-1
Tilburg H6 Prinsenbeek H2 (O) 5-0
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Were Di H4 Push H4 4-5
Den Bosch H7 Berkel-Enschot H4 4-2
Goirle H2 (O) Drunen H2 4-1
Tilburg H6 Push H6 1-2
Uden H2 Oranje-Rood H11 5-3
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Berkel-Enschot H4 Goirle H2 (O) 5-2
Oranje-Rood H11 Were Di H4 3-1
Push H6 Prinsenbeek H2 (O) 6-0
Drunen H2 Uden H2 5-4
Push H4 Tilburg H6 4-2
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Were Di H4 Drunen H2 2-1
Push H6 Push H4 3-2
Uden H2 Berkel-Enschot H4 7-3
Prinsenbeek H2 (O) Den Bosch H7 0-1
Tilburg H6 Oranje-Rood H11 2-8
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Push H4 Prinsenbeek H2 (O) 4-4
Oranje-Rood H11 Push H6 2-3
Drunen H2 Tilburg H6 3-2
Berkel-Enschot H4 Were Di H4 0-2
Den Bosch H7 Goirle H2 (O) 4-4
DONDERDAG 18 APRIL 2019
Tilburg H6 Berkel-Enschot H4 3-3
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Push H6 Drunen H2 1-0
Push H4 Oranje-Rood H11 1-5
Uden H2 Den Bosch H7 1-4
Prinsenbeek H2 (O) Goirle H2 (O) 3-3
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Drunen H2 Push H4 3-1
Berkel-Enschot H4 Push H6 2-3
Oranje-Rood H11 Prinsenbeek H2 (O) 4-3
Goirle H2 (O) Uden H2 0-6
Den Bosch H7 Were Di H4 9-2
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Prinsenbeek H2 (O) Uden H2 3-2
Oranje-Rood H11 Drunen H2 6-3
Were Di H4 Goirle H2 (O) 1-0
Push H4 Berkel-Enschot H4 8-4
Tilburg H6 Den Bosch H7 1-5
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Goirle H2 (O) Tilburg H6 1-4
Den Bosch H7 Push H6 4-3
Berkel-Enschot H4 Oranje-Rood H11 3-6
Prinsenbeek H2 (O) Drunen H2 1-1
Uden H2 Were Di H4 4-2
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Drunen H2 Berkel-Enschot H4 7-0
Push H6 Goirle H2 (O) 6-6
Push H4 Den Bosch H7 0-6
Were Di H4 Prinsenbeek H2 (O) 3-0
DONDERDAG 13 JUNI 2019
Tilburg H6 Uden H2 2-5
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2019
Uden H2 Push H6 4-2
Prinsenbeek H2 (O) Berkel-Enschot H4 2-3
Den Bosch H7 Oranje-Rood H11 3-2
Were Di H4 Tilburg H6 2-4
Goirle H2 (O) Push H4 2-4